919104862011919104862011

  • Latest Products

  • Aluminium Oxide Powder

    Type: Aluminium Oxide Powder

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Form: Powder

    Packaging Type: Plastic Packet

    Brightness: 99%

  • Activated Carbon Powder

    Type: Black, Grey

    Application: Harmful Gas Remove, Liquid Filter, Water Treatment

    Other Names: Active Charcoal

    Purity: 99%, 99.9%

    Form: Powder

  • Tricalcium Phosphate

    Country of Origin: India

    Type: Food grade

    Brand Name: HEIZINC PRIVATE LIMITED

  • activated bleaching earth powder

    Type: Activated Bleaching Earth Powder

    Application: Animal Fat, Edible Oil/Mineral Oil

    Color: Gray, Light Pink, White

    Purity: 100%

    Feature: Long Shelf Life, Precise Composition, Purity

  • Calcium Hydroxide

    Type: Calcium Hydroxide

    Color: Natural-white, Snow-white, White

    Form: Powder

    Packaging Type: Plastic Packets

    Brightness: 80%, 90%, 99%

  • Corn Starch

    Type: Corn Starch

    Material: Corn Maize

    Application: Industrial Use, Nutraceutical, Pharmaceutical, Textile

    Shelf Life: 1yr

    Color: Off-white, Shiny-white, White

  • calcite powder

    Type: Calcite Powder

    Application: Chemical Industry, Construction Industry, Paint, Rubber, Rubber Industry

    Feature: Effectiveness, Excellent Chemical Composition, Long Shelf Life, Longer Shelf Life, Pure Quality

    Form: Powder

    Packaging Type: Bags, Jumbo Bags, Pp Laminated Bags

  • Zinc Oxide Powder

    Type: Zinc Oxide Powder

    Style: Dried

    Certification: FDA Certified, FSSAI Certified

    Cultivation Type: Common, GMO, Natural, Organic

    Shelf Life: 1Years, 2 Years, 3Months, 6Months

  • Calcium Carbonate Powder

    Color: White

    Purity: 99%

    Form: Powder

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bags

    Whitness: 99%



  • Raw Material Examination

    We are particular for acquiring & examining the raw material for manufacturing and supplying marble slabs, granite slabs, calcium carbonate powder, and zinc oxide powder. Our database includes the list of verified & licensed clients to whom we supply these items in bulk nationwide. Hence, you can stay assured of the product quality.

  • Major Markets & Logistics

    As a client-centric & established entity in the market, we’ve been successful in carving a niche in market. Our major client bases are spread pan India and to cater their needs, we have a dedicated logistics department. All orders are delivered to clients on time.

  • Why Us?

    Our payment policies are flexible
    We provide lucrative deals to clients
    All orders can be tracked



In promotion and advertising, a testimonial consists of a person's experience in a written statement extolling the integrity of a product or services.

Post Your Testimonials



Welcome to our Website

Established in 2020, Heizinc Pvt. Ltd. is a Gujarat-based company in Mahesana. We are manufacturer supplier of industry minerals and stone slabs. Our product range is immaculate and surpasses industry standards. Clients turn to us for acquiring zinc oxide powder, calcium carbonate powder, granite slabs, and marble slabs. Since inception, we’ve been fulfilling different orders customized as per the requirement of the client. Our state-of-art infrastructure allows the maximum output of stone slabs & industry minerals. Heizinc Pvt. Ltd. is a sole proprietorship firm. It was set up with the key aim of producing and supplying minerals and stone slabs at market-leading rates. We are backed by a dedicated workforce and owing to its dedication, w Read more...


  • Glimpse of Our Company

  • Nature of Business
    Manufacturers, Wholesaler, Retailer
  • Number of Employees
    2
  • Year of Establishment
    2020
  • Name of Founder
    Mr. Yash Karnavt


Quick Enquiry

   


Location

Palanpur, Banaskantha, Gujarat

Mobile

+91-8000019649

Email
Web

www.heizinc.co.in

Looking for Product Name ?